Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura 1. osak. 2. osak. 3. osak. 4. osak. 5. osak. 6. osak. SM-L SM-P yht.
1 Mika Tervala RaVa 40 37 40 40 40 x30 40 237
2 Matti Keskinarkaus OH 35 40 33 37 35 35 215
3 Mikko Tommola LS-37 33 37 29 x20 x24 35 37 31 202
4 Viktor Korchagin L-US 35 29 35 37 33 x27 27 x 196
5 Jussi Mäkilä EsSu 37 31 31 28 26 40 x24 193
6 Timo Sarkkinen LTH 30 33 33 26 x25 37 x22 33 192
7 Maxim Zhurkin L-US 31 28 x21 30 33 23 28 173
8 Juho Saarinen MU 28 25 27 x23 31 24 27 162
9 Pasi Pohjasvuo EsSu 27 30 17 x12 x7 30 29 23 156
10 Tuomo Tompuri KR 40 28 27 31 29 155
11 Pekka Lång SV 24 27 19 x17 x17 24 20 21 135
12 Jussi Syrjälä LHR 35 35 33 26 129
13 Jani Söyring Sipra 26 22 16 29 25 118
14 Margus Hallik LUS 30 26 28 30 114
15 Riku Kankkunen SaSu 29 24 11 11 22 x10 14 111
16 Arbo Rae L-US 28 26 15 13 x 22 104
17 Raul Kudre RaKaS 25 27 29 19 100
18 Jaakko Länsiluoto EsSu 18 24 18 19 18 97
19 Petri Forsman Delta 30 26 37 93
20 Tomi Hankaniemi PoRa 23 21 16 5 x5 14 13 x4 92
21 Mika Rantala HS 23 22 14 22 81
22 Marko Mikkola Hiisi 21 14 10 2 16 8 71
23 Andrey Kolobov RUS 26 21 20 67
24 Ilkka Mikkola TuS 12 6 9 19 17 63
25 Rene Ottesson Viro 31 31 62
26 Mait Mändmets SK Rada 24 16 21 61
27 Tommi Peltonen JRV 25 20 11 x 56
28 Erm Tönis TA OK, EE 25 30 55
29 Matti-Pekka Vanninen EsSu 19 10 25 54
30 Lasse Tyrväinen HyRa 20 20 4 6 50
31 Jaakko Liukkala HauSi 22 15 x 10 47
32 Samuli Kyyrönen RR 23 20 43
33 Pavel Syssoev L-US 23 3 16 42
34 Juha Karstunen YlivKu 22 9 4 7 42
35 Jouko Tolonen KR 12 21 6 39
36 Seppo Mäkinen SK-Pohjant 17 20 37
37 Janne Juntunen OuTa 15 19 34
39 Panu Hyvönen SK-Pohjant 18 15 33
40 Markus Björklund Botnia 18 14 32
41 Tuukka Turkka KouRa 15 4 9 28
42 Andrei Gruzdev RUS 28 28
43 Ted Sundbäck Botnia 16 11 27
44 Raino Pesu RR 13 14 x 27
45 Jari Sipilä OuHu x 25 25
46 Kai Paavola HimU 12 12 24
47 Dimitri Timohin RUS 21 21
48 Teemu Rajala JalJa 19 19
49 Juha Jokila MS Parma 5 13 18
50 Antti Hemminki PoRa 18 18
Alexey Zdeblovskiy RUS 18 18
52 Hermanni Haapala TeuRi 17 17
Ilya Gusev RUS 17 17
54 Petri Paukkunen AngA 8 8 16
55 Yuriy Sugak RUS 15 15
56 Antti Örn KärKV 13 13
Jarkko Urpalainen MiehVi 13 13
58 Jarmo Kujala KoS 9 x 9
59 Kim Slotte Botnia 8 x 8
60 Joni Lammi PoRa 2 5 7
61 Juha Hellsten MS Parma 7 7
62 Hannu-Pekka Pukema OH 6 x 6
63 Jarkko Sipilä YlivKu 3 1 4
64 Jarmo Mauriala KooVee 3 3
67 Kim Paavola HimU 1 x 1