FILLARI-CUP 2000
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12
D21 D35 D40 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
H21 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Mäkilä Jussi EsSu 10 6 8 15 15 12 52
2 Tervala Mika RaVa 12 15 10 37
3 Sarkkinen Timo LTH 15 5 1 12 3 35
4 Tommola Mikko LS-37 12 12 10 1 35
5 Lilja Arto HyRa 12 8 6 4 30
6 Kortchagin Victor L-US 6 15 8 29
7 Kankkunen Aki SaSu 8 4 3 2 17
8 Forsman Petri Delta 15 15
9 Kankfelt Tim SV 6 8 14
10 Flöjt Antti KuPe 8 5 13
11 Mikkola Marko Hiisi 4 5 4 13
12 Keskinarkaus Matti OH 10 10
Huttunen Tuomas RaSa 10 10
Holmberg Anders Botnia 10 10
15 Ruutiainen Tomi SaSu 4 6 10
16 Silvonen Tomi IHR 5 5 10
17 Syrjälä Jussi LHR 1 2 5 8
18 Jokelainen Pasi SoJy 4 3 7
19 Rantala Mika HS 6 6
20 Karvonen Sami VetU 3 2 5
21 Häkkinen Mika SaSu 2 2 4
22 Lång Pekka MiSu 3 3
Kankkunen Riku-Pekka SaSu 3 3
24 Hallic Marcus L-US 2 2
25 Slotte Kim Botnia 1 1
      siirry alkuun
      
H35 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Mantere Veli RaJu 15 12 15 12 15 6 57
2 Saari Ismo IPR 10 15 12 15 12 5 54
3 Lehtinen Jukka LS-37 12 10 10 32
4 Saari Vesa IPR 6 8 8 6 10 32
5 Enroth Ari RR 15 15
6 Linnainmaa Pekka KyRa 12 12
7 Pihlaja Juhani 6 6 12
8 Holm Mikael Minken 10 1 11
9 Borgman Stefan SV 10 10
10 Nurmi Seppo SV 8 8
11 Jussila Esko PäijRa 8 8
Holm Tor Minken 8 8
13 Ingman Anders SV 4 4
14 Perälä Harry KeU 3 3
15 Ojala Hannu R-P 2 2
     siirry alkuun
H40 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Jouppi Vesa LamSä 10 15 12 1 38
2 Borgman Ingemar SV 15 15 30
3 Keski-Ojala Jouko KannUra 15 10 25
4 Autio Ossi HyRa 15 15
5 Kolari Seppo TurSa 15 15
6 Niemi Jukka KiikKi 12 2 14
7 Fincke Pekka VeVe 12 12
8 Liikkanen Reima LTH 12 12
9 Heikkilä Ari HlS 8 8
10 Sipilä Jorma VeVe 6 6
11 Vänni Veli-Pekka LLL 5 5
12 Lehto Matti InkTe 4 4
13 Helin Kari VaHa 3 3
     siirry alkuun
H45 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 15 15 15 15 60
2 Tyrväinen Heikki HyRa 12 12 12 15 15 12 54
3 Lehti Jarmo TP-U 10 6 10 12 10 42
4 Helenius Roger AOK 8 5 8 8 29
5 Kiiskinen Eero RasPi 10 12 4 26
6 Aalto Timo TurSa 6 10 4 20
7 Kankkunen Mikko SaSu 4 8 3 15
8 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 4 5 5 14
9 Litmanen Pertti KOO-VEE 2 6 8
10 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 6 6
11 Juurinen Seppo RaVa 5 5
Piltt Mauri PäijRa 3 2 5
13 Palttala Pekka TurSa 3 3
     siirry alkuun
H50 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 12 15 10 12 49
2 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 10 12 12 15 49
3 Orpana Risto AR 15 15 15 45
4 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 5 6 15 10 6 37
5 Nurminen Heikki IPR 8 5 10 8 1 31
6 Ettanen Martti HU-46 4 10 12 26
7 Ojala Antti TurSa 8 5 10 23
8 Åkerblom Måns GIF 12 4 16
9 Turunen Kauko LS-37 3 4 8 15
10 Aronen Jorma HlT 3 6 5 14
11 Hankaniemi Raimo KuortKu 8 8
12 Heimonen Viljo LamSä 6 2 8
13 Saari Tauno SuSe 3 3
     siirry alkuun
H55 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Lind Matti LUS 15 10 12 15 15 10 57
2 Laitinen Matti Mesik 12 15 12 39
3 Nyberg Pertti LS-37 10 12 15 37
4 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 8 8 10 6 32
5 Flöjt Heikki KuPe 12 12 24
6 Huttula Juha EE 15 15
7 Hakala Eino RasKe 8 8
8 Rautio Pekka JoKu 5 5
9 Nurmi Timo Hiisi 4 4
     siirry alkuun
H60 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 12 15 12 15 54
2 Simola Heikki EE 15 10 12 10 47
3 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 10 12 15 8 45
4 Kuisla Raimo EE 8 10 15 6 12 6 45
5 Kalliokoski Jorma LapVi 15 5 20
6 Siimelä Pentti IHR 10 4 14
7 Ruponen Pentti HiiSi 12 12
8 Backman Arne Falken 8 3 11
9 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 10 10
10 Dahlvik Helge Terjärv 5 5
11 Österberg Reino Lesi 2 2
     siirry alkuun
H20 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Saarinen Juho HyRa 12 12 12 15 51
2 Juurinen Petri RaVa 15 10 10 5 40
3 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 15 12 12 39
4 Kiiskinen Pasi RasPi 12 15 10 37
5 Tissari Mikko AR 15 15 30
6 Paavola Kim KannUra 10 8 3 21
7 Björklund Markus Botnia 10 8 18
8 Mikkola Timo HiiSi 6 6
9 Juntunen Antti HyRa 4 4
10 Hemmilä Juha VaRa 2 2
11 Kesälä Jussi VaRa 1 1
     siirry alkuun
H18 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Toivonen Iiro TarpSu 12 15 12 15 10 54
2 Föhr Timo VeVe 15 12 15 42
3 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 10 10 10 6 36
4 Karstunen Juha HaapU 12 15 8 35
5 Tyrväinen Lasse HyRa 8 8 8 10 34
6 Åbacka Andreas Botnia 12 5 17
7 Ovaska Panu LuuRa 15 15
8 Saari Tatu SuSe 12 12
9 Juntunen Anssi HyRa 4 4
     siirry alkuun
H16 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Lehti Aleksi TarpSu 12 15 15 15 12 57
2 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 10 12 10 32
3 Tompuri Tanu LuuRa 15 10 2 27
4 Heiskanen Juuso RR 6 6 12 1 25
5 Heiskanen Joonas RR 5 8 10 23
6 Simula Jussi HiiSi 15 15
7 Yli-Ikkelä Jonne AOK 8 5 13
8 Olli Matti TarpSu 8 8
9 Koota Juho ValSu 6 6
10 Heiska Panu PoRa 5 5
11 Airila Hannu KeU 4 4
12 Karru Kristian SauvU 4 4
13 Söyring Jani SipRa 3 3
     siirry alkuun
H14 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Liukkala Tuomas HauSi 15 15 15 10 55
2 KooTa Timo ValSu 15 15
3 Skogvik Tobias Kronan 15 15
4 ToivonenTero TarpSu 12 12
5 Snåre David Kronan 12 12
     siirry alkuun
H12 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Eloranta Henri LamSä 15 15 15 15 60
2 Niemi Pekka KiikKi 12 10 22
3 Fröjdö Jonathan Botnia 15 15
4 Niemi Mikko KiikKi 12 12
5 Pihlaja Riku 12 12
6 Sjölund Matt Botnia 10 10
7 Heiskanen Tuomas RR 8 8
     siirry alkuun
D21 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Tommola Päivi LS-37 12 12 15 15 15 15 60
2 Korhonen Kirsi SuomU 10 4 12 8 10 12 44
3 Lehto Satu RR 15 8 8 31
4 Ruutiainen Maria SalRe 15 6 6 27
5 Stengård Ingrid SV 12 12 24
6 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 10 10 4 24
7 Mäkelä Hanna-Maija KOO-VEE 10 8 5 23
8 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit KangSK 6 6 8 3 23
9 Lång Maija MiSu 8 5 5 1 19
10 Häkkinen Riikka IPR 5 2 4 11
11 Väisänen Mervi RR 10 10
12 Niittymäki Katri KOO-VEE 6 6
13 Kortchagina Tanja L-US 3 3 6
14 Nironen Anna -Kaisa MiSu 4 1 5
15 Pullinen Anu RaKas 2 2
     siirry alkuun
D35 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Anttila Sisko LamSä 15 15 15 10 55
2 Kankkunen Tuija SaSu 10 12 12 5 39
3 Ovaska Raija LuuRa 12 10 15 37
4 Linko Rita EsSu 12 12
5 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 8 8
6 Saari Marita SuSe 6 6
     siirry alkuun
D40 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
ei osanottajia
D20 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Rantanen Marja LamSä 15 15 15 15 60
2 Jauhiainen Linda SV 15 15
3 Nironen Anna-Kaisa MiSu 12 12
     siirry alkuun
D18 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Nironen Kerttu MiSu 12 12 15 39
2 Niiranen Elisa LS-37 15 10 25
3 Airila Kerttu KeU 15 15
4 Räty Tiina 15 15
5 Muotka Salla MiSu 12 12
6 Antell Sanna KeU 8 8
     siirry alkuun
D16 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Jouppi Anne LamSä 15 15 15 10 55
2 Karetjoki Miia LS-37 15 15
3 Jouppi Elina LamSä 12 12
4 Nuorviita Paula MiSu 8 8
     
D14 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Jouppi Elina LamSä 15 15 15 45
      siirry alkuun
D12 seura 1.osak. 2.osak. 3.osak. 4.osak. 5.osak. 6.osak. loppu pisteet
1 Lehtimäki Tuuli LHR 15 15