(päiv. 3.9.2007) Pvm Alue Paikka Lisätietoja:
Huhtikuu
18.4. ke Helsinki Pikkukoski Suunn.Uusimaa Hgin Jyry
Toukokuu
1.5. ti Lahti Urheilukeskus LS-37
2.5. ke Helsinki Suonummi Suunn.Uusimaa Hgin Jyry
15.5. ti Pirkanmaa Kyötikkälä Koo-Vee Hiiltomiehet
15.5. ti Oulu Jääli Oulurastit
17.5. to Oulu Pikkarala Oulurastit
22.5. ti Lahti Tiirismaa LS-37
23.5. ke Pohjanmaa Saarikangas OK Botnia GIF KoS
24.5. to Oulu Kempele Oulurastit
26.5. la Pohjanmaa Kokkola OK Botnia GIF KoS
29.5. ti Pirkanmaa Kauppi Koo-Vee Hiiltomiehet
30.5. ke Pohjanmaa Laajalahti OK Botnia GIF KoS
31.5. to Länsi-Uusimaa Lohjan jäähalli L-US
Kesäkuu
5.6. ti Oulu Hiironen Oulurastit
12.6. ti Pirkanmaa Soppeenharjun koulu Koo-Vee Hiiltomiehet
12.6. ti Uusimaa Kiljavannummi RR
12.6. ti Oulu Kisakangas Oulurastit
13.6. ke Pohjanmaa Köukar OK Botnia GIF KoS
19.6. ti Lahti Tapanila LS-37
19.6. ti Oulu Kiekon maja Oulurastit
20.6. ke Pohjanmaa Saarikangas OK Botnia GIF KoS
21.6. to Oulu Muhos Oulurastit
26.6. ti Pirkanmaa Hallilan koulu Koo-Vee Hiiltomiehet
Heinäkuu
3.7. ti Pirkanmaa Metsäkylän koulu Koo-Vee Hiiltomiehet
12.7. to Oulu Liminka Oulurastit
17.7. ti Lahti Likolampi LS-37
17.7. ti Pirkanmaa Kuninkaanlähde Koo-Vee Hiiltomiehet FIN5-välipäivä
25.7. ke Pohjanmaa Harrbåda OK Botnia GIF KoS
31.7. ti Pirkanmaa avoin Koo-Vee Hiiltomiehet
Elokuu
1.8. ke Pohjanmaa Santahaka OK Botnia GIF KoS
7.8. ti Keski-Suomi Kangasniemi Kalske
14.8. ti Oulu Oulunsalo Oulurastit
15.8. ke Helsinki Laajasalo Suunn.Uusimaa Hgin Jyry
15.8. ke Pohjanmaa Kvikant OK Botnia GIF KoS
19.8. su Lahti Urheilukeskus Hollolan Urheilijat
22.8. ke Uusimaa Rutikka Suunn.Uusimaa Hgin Jyry Hyvinkään Rasti
22.8. ke Pohjanmaa Laajalahti OK Botnia GIF KoS
26.8. su Häme Tammela LHR Fillari-cup kuntosarja
28.8. ti Uusimaa Käpylännummi RR
29.8. ke Pohjanmaa Outokummuntie OK Botnia GIF KoS
30.8. to Lahti Ravirata Lahden Taimi
Syyskuu
1.9. la Häme Hattula HlS SM-kisojen iltarasti
4.9. ti Oulu Pilpakangas Oulurastit
12.9. ke Helsinki Pihlajamäki Suunn.Uusimaa Hgin Jyry
18.9. ti Lahti Hälvälä LS-37
26.9. ke Helsinki Linnainen Suunn.Uusimaa Hgin Jyry
29.9. la Jämi MTBO-marathon Satakunnan suunnistus
Lokakuu
6.10. la Pohjanmaa MTBO-marathon OK Botnia GIF KoS