World cup 2000 in MTBO       Miehet   Naiset

                                             1.e.        2.e.        3.e.        4.e.        5.e.        6.e.        7.e.        8.e.     Total
--------  Class:   Men         ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- VOS-TPK -----
  1  Rygl               Jaroslav  CZE   40.00 (  1) 40.00 (  1) 31.00 (  5) 35.00 (  3) 29.00 (  7) 35.00 (  3) 40.00 (  1) 35.00 (  3)   190.00
  2  Bouchut            Jean      FRA   35.00 (  3) 33.00 (  4) 40.00 (  1) 40.00 (  1) 40.00 (  1)                                       188.00
  3  Rygl               Miroslav  CZE   37.00 (  2) 37.00 (  2) Disk.       28.00 (  8) 11.00 ( 25) 40.00 (  1) 37.00 (  2) 37.00 (  2)   188.00
  4  Podrabsky          Ctibor    CZE   31.00 (  5) 28.00 (  8) 37.00 (  2) 29.00 (  7) 30.00 (  6) 23.00 ( 13) 35.00 (  3) 27.00 (  9)   162.00
  5  Mougin             Sylvain   FRA   30.00 (  6) 31.00 (  5) Disk.       33.00 (  4) 35.00 (  3) 22.00 ( 14) 28.00 (  8) 31.00 (  5)   160.00
  6  Perrin             Gilles    FRA   33.00 (  4) 30.00 (  6) 30.00 (  6) 31.00 (  5) 33.00 (  4)                                       157.00
  7  Mach               Radovan   CZE   26.00 ( 10) 27.00 (  9) 33.00 (  4) 18.00 ( 18) 31.00 (  5) 33.00 (  4) Disk.       28.00 (  8)   152.00
  8  Prochazka          Jiri      CZE   28.00 (  8) 35.00 (  3) Disk.       30.00 (  6) 28.00 (  8) 26.00 ( 10) 15.00 ( 21) Disk.         147.00
  9  Clor               Herve     FRA                           29.00 (  7) 37.00 (  2) 27.00 (  9) 24.00 ( 12) 26.00 ( 10) 25.00 ( 11)   144.00
 10  Kortchaguine       Victor    RUS   25.00 ( 11) 29.00 (  7)                                     31.00 (  5) 33.00 (  4) 21.00 ( 15)   139.00
 11  Houlihan           John      GBR   15.00 ( 21) 22.00 ( 14) 35.00 (  3) 27.00 (  9) 18.00 ( 18) 19.00 ( 17) 27.00 (  9) 23.00 ( 13)   134.00
 12  Surgan             Stefan    SVK   24.00 ( 12) 23.00 ( 13)                         21.00 ( 15)  5.00 ( 31) 31.00 (  5) 33.00 (  4)   132.00
 13  Poirette           Joel      FRA                           25.00 ( 11) 12.00 ( 24) 22.00 ( 14) 20.00 ( 16) 22.00 ( 14) 30.00 (  6)   119.00
 14  Sevcik             Martin    CZE   20.00 ( 16) 26.00 ( 10) 20.00 ( 16) 21.00 ( 15) 19.00 ( 17) 25.00 ( 11) 19.00 ( 17) 26.00 ( 10)   118.00
 15  Sabo               Mikulas   SVK   27.00 (  9) 20.00 ( 16)                         20.00 ( 16) 29.00 (  7) 13.00 ( 23) 18.00 ( 18)   114.00
 16  Casal              Roger     ESP    6.00 ( 30) 21.00 ( 15) 28.00 (  8) 21.00 ( 15) 26.00 ( 10)  7.00 ( 29)  9.00 ( 27)  9.00 ( 27)   105.00
 17  Dorfler            Dietmar   AUT   29.00 (  7) 24.00 ( 12)                                     14.00 ( 22) 16.00 ( 20) 19.00 ( 17)   102.00
 18  Tervala            Mika      FIN                                                               30.00 (  6) 30.00 (  6) 40.00 (  1)   100.00
 19  Wieser             Thomas    AUT   17.00 ( 19) 25.00 ( 11) Disk.       26.00 ( 10)             17.00 ( 19) 14.00 ( 22) Disk.          99.00
 20  Holluby            Andras    HUN   11.00 ( 25) 14.00 ( 22) Disk.       22.00 ( 14)             16.00 ( 20)  6.00 ( 30) 29.00 (  7)    92.00
 21  Makila             Jussi     FIN                                                               37.00 (  2) 29.00 (  7) 21.00 ( 15)    87.00
 22  Vliegen            Eric      BEL                           23.00 ( 13) 19.00 ( 17) 15.00 ( 21) 28.00 (  8) Disk.                      85.00
 23  Paulovits          Laszlo    HUN   21.00 ( 15)  5.00 ( 31) 26.00 ( 10)  3.00 ( 33)              8.00 ( 28) 17.00 ( 19) 10.00 ( 26)    82.00
 24  Midena             Benjamin  FRA   22.00 ( 14) 15.00 ( 21) 27.00 (  9) 13.00 ( 23) Disk.                                              77.00
 25  Mannel             Harald    GER   23.00 ( 13)  9.00 ( 27) 18.00 ( 18) 25.00 ( 11)                                                    75.00
 26  Gibbs              Tom       GBR                           11.00 ( 25) 24.00 ( 12)             10.00 ( 26) 11.00 ( 25) 17.00 ( 19)    73.00
 27  Ferrer             Luis      ESP   12.00 ( 24)  3.00 ( 33)  8.00 ( 28)       ( 38) 17.00 ( 19)       ( 41) 18.00 ( 18) 15.00 ( 21)    70.00
 28  Vajda              Zsolt     HUN   13.00 ( 23) 11.00 ( 25) 15.00 ( 21)  7.00 ( 29)             15.00 ( 21)       ( 44) 12.00 ( 24)    66.00
 29  Sarkkinen          Timo      FIN                                                               27.00 (  9) 24.00 ( 12) 13.00 ( 23)    64.00
 30  Postulka           Karel     SVK    9.00 ( 27) 17.00 ( 19) Disk.       10.00 ( 26) 12.00 ( 24)  2.00 ( 34) 10.00 ( 26)       ( 38)    58.00
 31  Julia              Arnau     ESP    1.00 ( 35)  8.00 ( 28)                         23.00 ( 13)  3.00 ( 33)       ( 51) 16.00 ( 20)    51.00
 32  Canals             Marc      ESP   10.00 ( 26)  4.00 ( 32) 14.00 ( 22)       ( 36) 14.00 ( 22)       ( 45)       ( 37)  8.00 ( 28)    50.00
 33  Kossler            Markus    AUT    3.00 ( 33)  7.00 ( 29) 10.00 ( 26) 23.00 ( 13)              6.00 ( 30)       ( 42)  3.00 ( 33)    49.00
 33  Magna              Jan       SVK                                                    2.00 ( 34)  4.00 ( 32) 21.00 ( 15) 22.00 ( 14)    49.00
 33  Saarinen           Juho      FIN                                                               Disk.       25.00 ( 11) 24.00 ( 12)    49.00
 36  Kazik              Marian    SVK   14.00 ( 22)  2.00 ( 34) 13.00 ( 23)  1.00 ( 35)  4.00 ( 32) 12.00 ( 24)  3.00 ( 33)       ( 41)    46.00
 37  Rouet              Patrick   BEL                           24.00 ( 12) 16.00 ( 20)  3.00 ( 33)  1.00 ( 35)       ( 40)       ( 36)    44.00
 37  Tommola            Mikko     FIN                                                               21.00 ( 15) 23.00 ( 13) Disk.          44.00
 37  Rae                Arbo      EST                                                               18.00 ( 18) 12.00 ( 24) 14.00 ( 22)    44.00
 40  Hnilica            Thomas    AUT    2.00 ( 34) 12.00 ( 24)  6.00 ( 30) 15.00 ( 21)                               ( 38)  4.00 ( 32)    39.00
 41  Jourkine           Maxim     RUS   18.00 ( 18) 19.00 ( 17)                                                                            37.00
 41  Ludwig             Karsten   GER   19.00 ( 17) 18.00 ( 18)                                                                            37.00
 41  Berger             Alain     SUI                                                   37.00 (  2)                                        37.00
 44  Durco              Peter     SVK   16.00 ( 20) 10.00 ( 26)                          9.00 ( 27)       ( 36)       ( 48) Disk.          35.00
 45  Hallik             Margus    EST                                                                9.00 ( 27) 20.00 ( 16)  5.00 ( 31)    34.00
 46  Geyer              Soeren    GER                           19.00 ( 17) 14.00 ( 22)                                                    33.00
 46  Garcia             Sergio    ESP         ( 37)  6.00 ( 30) Disk.       11.00 ( 25) 13.00 ( 23)       ( 43)  1.00 ( 35)  2.00 ( 34)    33.00
 48  Dallimore          Nick      GBR                           16.00 ( 20)  4.00 ( 32)             Disk.        4.00 ( 32)  6.00 ( 30)    30.00
 49  Morcillo           Jose Luis ESP                           12.00 ( 24)       ( 37) 17.00 ( 19)                                        29.00
 50  Furnkranz          Martin    AUT                           17.00 ( 19) Disk.        8.00 ( 28)       ( 38)       ( 41)       ( 42)    25.00
 50  Girardi            Roger     ITA                                                   25.00 ( 11)                                        25.00
 52  Gasperotti         Ivan      ITA                                                   24.00 ( 12)                                        24.00
 53  Pilz               Mark      GER         ( 38) 16.00 ( 20)                                           ( 50)  7.00 ( 29)       ( 43)    23.00
 53  Kyyronen           Somuli    FIN                                                               11.00 ( 25)  5.00 ( 31)  7.00 ( 29)    23.00
 55  Kuehn              Ivo       GER                           22.00 ( 14) Disk.                                                          22.00
 56  Piqueray           Guy       BEL                           21.00 ( 15)       ( 40)                   ( 39)       ( 49)       ( 39)    21.00
 57  Entenfellner       Peter     AUT    5.00 ( 31)       ( 37)  7.00 ( 29)  8.00 ( 28)                                                    20.00
 58  Richter            Peter     SVK    4.00 ( 32) 13.00 ( 23)                                                                            17.00
 58  Hennes             Michael   BEL                           Disk.       17.00 ( 19)                                                    17.00
 60  Genatis            Uwe       GER                            9.00 ( 27)  6.00 ( 30)                   ( 46)       ( 44)       ( 45)    15.00
 60  Erdelyi            Balasz    HUN         ( 36)  2.00 ( 34)                                           ( 37)  2.00 ( 34) 11.00 ( 25)    15.00
 62  Wathelet           Alain     BEL                            5.00 ( 31)  9.00 ( 27)       ( 37)       ( 47)       ( 39) Disk.          14.00
 62  De Belder          Jean      BEL                                                    6.00 ( 30)       ( 42)  8.00 ( 28) Disk.          14.00
 64  Dosek              Agoston   HUN                                                               13.00 ( 23)                            13.00
 65  Gaspari            AlessandroITA                                                   10.00 ( 26)                                        10.00
 66  Knapp              Michael   AUT    8.00 ( 28)       ( 36)                                                                             8.00
 66  Meilik             Israel    ISR                            2.00 ( 34)  5.00 ( 31)  1.00 ( 35)                                         8.00
 68  Kirchner           Eduard    ESP    7.00 ( 29)       ( 38)                                           ( 40)       ( 47)       ( 44)     7.00
 68  Mogno              Michele   ITA                                                    7.00 ( 29)                                         7.00
 70  Tournay            Beno      BEL                                                    5.00 ( 31)       ( 44)       ( 50)  1.00 ( 35)     6.00
 71  Ezrachi            Erez      ISR                            3.00 ( 33)  2.00 ( 34)       ( 36)                                         5.00
 72  Shurer             Ronen     ISR                            4.00 ( 32)       ( 42)       ( 39)                                         4.00
 73  Garray             Jules     BEL                            1.00 ( 35)       ( 39)                                                     1.00
     Nahari             Tsach     ISR                                 ( 36)       ( 44)       ( 41)                                         0.00
     Schor              Yonatan   ISR                                 ( 37)       ( 43)       ( 40)                                         0.00
     Hodges             Ritchie   GBR                           Disk.             ( 41)       ( 38)                                         0.00
     Van Cayzeele       Laurent   BEL                                                   Disk.                                               0.00
     Drane              Ambrose   GBR                                                                     ( 48)                             0.00
     Hooper             David     GBR                                                                     ( 49)       ( 46)       ( 40)     0.00
     Opetnik            Siegfried AUT                                                                     ( 51)       ( 36)       ( 37)     0.00
     Milburn            David     GBR                                                                     ( 52)                             0.00
     Forabosco          Elvis     ITA                                                                                 ( 43)                 0.00
              
--------  Class:   W         ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- VOS-TPK -----
  1  Bornhak            Antje     GER   40.00 (  1) 37.00 (  2) 40.00 (  1) 35.00 (  3) 40.00 (  1) 37.00 (  2) 40.00 (  1) 40.00 (  1)   200.00
  2  Jakoubova          Marketa   CZE   33.00 (  4) 30.00 (  6) 37.00 (  2) 37.00 (  2) 37.00 (  2) 30.00 (  6) 37.00 (  2) 28.00 (  8)   181.00
  3  Ryglova            Hana      CZE   37.00 (  2) 35.00 (  3) 35.00 (  3) 31.00 (  5) 35.00 (  3) 29.00 (  7) 33.00 (  4) 29.00 (  7)   175.00
  4  Hrdinova           Marie     CZE   28.00 (  8) 27.00 (  9) 33.00 (  4) 40.00 (  1) 31.00 (  5) 33.00 (  4) 24.00 ( 12) 35.00 (  3)   172.00
  5  Chmelikova         Jana      CZE   29.00 (  7) 33.00 (  4) 26.00 ( 10) 30.00 (  6) 33.00 (  4) 31.00 (  5) Disk.       31.00 (  5)   158.00
  6  Drabinova          Jitka     CZE   35.00 (  3) 25.00 ( 11) 28.00 (  8) 29.00 (  7) 24.00 ( 12) 27.00 (  9) 30.00 (  6) 24.00 ( 12)   149.00
  7  Kochl              Greta     AUT   31.00 (  5) 29.00 (  7) 27.00 (  9) 33.00 (  4)                         26.00 ( 10) 27.00 (  9)   147.00
  8  Durcova            Alena     SVK   25.00 ( 11) 40.00 (  1)                         29.00 (  7) 19.00 ( 17) 22.00 ( 14) 30.00 (  6)   146.00
  9  Kupcova            Kristina  CZE   30.00 (  6) 23.00 ( 13) 24.00 ( 12) 22.00 ( 14) 25.00 ( 11) 20.00 ( 16) 31.00 (  5) 25.00 ( 11)   135.00
  9  Fuzy               Anna      HUN   27.00 (  9) 31.00 (  5) 29.00 (  7) Disk.                   28.00 (  8) 20.00 ( 16) 16.00 ( 20)   135.00
 11  Pfuhl              Gerit     GER   24.00 ( 12) 16.00 ( 20) 31.00 (  5) 28.00 (  8) 23.00 ( 13) 24.00 ( 12) 16.00 ( 20) 14.00 ( 22)   130.00
 11  Gil                Esther    ESP                           25.00 ( 11) 23.00 ( 13) 30.00 (  6) 23.00 ( 13) 29.00 (  7) 23.00 ( 13)   130.00
 13  Thomas             Sylvia    GER   22.00 ( 14) 26.00 ( 10) 30.00 (  6) 26.00 ( 10)             22.00 ( 14)                           126.00
 14  Gil                Veronica  ESP   21.00 ( 15) 22.00 ( 14) 22.00 ( 14) 27.00 (  9) 27.00 (  9) 18.00 ( 18) 23.00 ( 13) 22.00 ( 14)   121.00
 15  Parakova           Maria     SVK   18.00 ( 18) 24.00 ( 12)                         28.00 (  8) 21.00 ( 15) 28.00 (  8) 19.00 ( 17)   120.00
 16  Tommola            Paivi     FIN                                                               40.00 (  1) 35.00 (  3) 33.00 (  4)   108.00
 17  Stengard           Ingrid    FIN                                                               35.00 (  3) 25.00 ( 11) 37.00 (  2)    97.00
 18  Gil                Amparo    ESP   19.00 ( 17) 28.00 (  8) Disk.       24.00 ( 12) 22.00 ( 14)                                        93.00
 19  Megias             Belen     ESP   15.00 ( 21) 13.00 ( 23) 21.00 ( 15) 21.00 ( 15) 20.00 ( 16)                                        90.00
 20  Ulreich            Ingrid    AUT   14.00 ( 22) 21.00 ( 15)                                     15.00 ( 21) 19.00 ( 17) 18.00 ( 18)    87.00
 21  Roches             Cristina  ESP   20.00 ( 16) 14.00 ( 22)                                     17.00 ( 19) 18.00 ( 18) 17.00 ( 19)    86.00
 22  Gigon              Michaela  AUT                           23.00 ( 13) 25.00 ( 11)                         17.00 ( 19) 20.00 ( 16)    85.00
 23  Korhonen           Kirsi     FIN                                                               26.00 ( 10) 27.00 (  9) 26.00 ( 10)    79.00
 24  Kaufmann           Brigitta  HUN   13.00 ( 23) 17.00 ( 19)                                     16.00 ( 20) 12.00 ( 24) 11.00 ( 25)    69.00
 25  Mackova            Lenka     SVK   27.00 (  9) 15.00 ( 21)                         26.00 ( 10)                                        68.00
 26  Lehto              Satu      FIN                                                               25.00 ( 11) 21.00 ( 15) 21.00 ( 15)    67.00
 27  Marhevkova         Katarina  SVK                                                               14.00 ( 22) 15.00 ( 21) 13.00 ( 23)    42.00
 28  Wieser             Kerstin   AUT   23.00 ( 13) 18.00 ( 18)                                                                            41.00
 29  Pajaro             Maria     ESP                                                               13.00 ( 23) 13.00 ( 23) 12.00 ( 24)    38.00
 30  Kortchaguina       Tatjana   RUS   16.00 ( 20) 20.00 ( 16)                                                                            36.00
 30  Farkas             Gabriela  HUN   17.00 ( 19) 19.00 ( 17)                                                                            36.00
 32  Janaskova          Iveta     SVK                                                                           14.00 ( 22) 15.00 ( 21)    29.00
 33  Benova             Michaela  SVK                                                   21.00 ( 15)                                        21.00
 33  Navratilova        Katarina  SVK                                                                           11.00 ( 25) 10.00 ( 26)    21.00